From classic three-reel slots to modern video slots packed with free spins, wild multipliers and fast-growing progressive jackpots β it's all here at CM2 Slot. RTP exceeding 97%, fast payouts and an interface that's genuinely fun to play.
Filter by category or easily search for your favourite slots
Mahjong Ways 2
PG Soft
RTP 96.95%Gates of Olympus
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.50%Sweet Bonanza
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.51%Fortune Tiger
PG Soft
RTP 96.81%Starlight Princess
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.50%Wild West Gold
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.51%Dragon Hatch
PG Soft
RTP 96.74%Book of Dead
Play'n GO
RTP 96.21%Treasure Mania
Habanero
RTP 97.00%Caishen Wins
PG Soft
RTP 96.74%Aztec Gems Deluxe
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.52%Money Train 4
Relax Gaming
RTP 96.40%
π° CM2 Slot Progressive Jackpot β Accumulating in Real Time
RM 0This jackpot grows every second and can be won by anyone β including you!
Partnering with over 35 world-class game providers to ensure the quality and fairness of every spin
RTP (Return to Player) shows the percentage of wagered money returned to players on average. The higher the RTP, the better your chances of winning!
| Slot Name | Providers | RTP | Win Potential | Bar RTP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gates of Olympus 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 5,000x | |
| Mahjong Ways 2 | PG Soft | 96.95% | 10,000x | |
| Treasure Mania | Habanero | 97.00% | 3,500x | |
| Starlight Princess 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 5,000x | |
| Money Train 4 | Relax Gaming | 96.40% | 50,000x | |
| Fortune Tiger | PG Soft | 96.81% | 2,500x |
If you've played slots on a few different platforms, you already know β not all of them are built the same. Some are slow, some make withdrawals a hassle, and others just don't have enough games to choose from. CM2 Slot was built to fix all of that. We created this platform with one clear goal: to deliver the most enjoyable and transparent slot experience for Malaysian players.
With over 3,200 slot titles from 35 world-class providers, CM2 Slot offers an endless variety to explore. From Asian-themed slots like Mahjong Ways, Fortune Tiger and Caishen Wins β hugely popular among Malaysian players β to classic-themed slots, ancient Egypt slots, Wild West slots and Greek mythology slots, every player is sure to find something that suits their taste.
One of the things we take the most pride in is RTP transparency. At CM2 Slot, every slot displays its exact RTP value so you know what percentage return to expect over the long run. Our slots offer an average RTP of 97%, and we don't hide that number. Fair play is a core value at CM2 Slot.
For players who love hunting hot slots, CM2 Slot's "Hot Slots" section is updated daily based on real game data β not paid placements. You can see which slots are paying out big, which jackpots haven't dropped in a while, and which titles are being played the most at any given time. This information is invaluable for helping you pick your slots more strategically.
Depositing to start playing slots at CM2 Slot is quick and straightforward. You can deposit via Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow or FPX through Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks. The minimum deposit is as low as RM10, credited within 30 seconds. No complicated steps, no long waits.
CM2 Slot also offers a free demo mode for most slots. This means you can try any slot without spending real money first β get familiar with the game mechanics, bonus features, and volatility before placing real bets. It's the best way to find a slot that suits your playing style.
For players chasing the big win, CM2 Slot's Progressive Jackpot section is a must-visit. These jackpots accumulate from a small contribution on every bet placed by players across the network, and can grow into the millions. You don't need to bet big to win β sometimes a RM1 wager is all it takes to change your life.
On the technical side, all slots at CM2 Slot use Random Number Generator (RNG) technology certified by independent auditing bodies. This ensures every spin is completely random and cannot be manipulated by anyone β including the platform itself. Your trust is our top priority.
CM2 Slot is fully mobile-friendly. All slots can be played directly from your mobile browser or via the CM2 Slot app for Android and iOS β no additional APK downloads required. Graphics quality and game performance are optimised for Malaysia's 4G connections, so you won't have to worry about lag or interruptions while playing.
Don't overlook CM2 Slot's weekly rebate programme, which returns 5% of your net losses every Monday. Even if the week doesn't go your way, you still get something back to soften the blow. It's one of the ways CM2 Slot shows we genuinely care about every player's experience.
Register now at CM2 Slot, claim your 150% welcome bonus and start exploring an online slots experience beyond anything you've imagined. With over 3,200 titles waiting for you, your best slot adventure starts today!
CM2 Slot protects all your personal data with 256-bit SSL encryption. Your account information and transactions are never shared with third parties without your consent.
Read Privacy Policy βSlot games are for entertainment. Set your time and budget limits. If you feel stressed or find it hard to stop, get help here.
18+ Only. Please gamble responsibly.
A platform built specifically for Malaysian slot players who want nothing but the best
Hundreds of slots come with a free spins feature that can be triggered by scatter symbols. Some slots offer up to 20 free spins with high multipliers.
Don't want to wait for the bonus round to trigger naturally? Use the Buy Bonus feature to jump straight into the bonus round at a fixed price. Available on selected slots.
Megaways slots offer up to 117,649 ways to win on a single spin. Every reel spin produces a different symbol configuration, making each spin truly unique.
The jackpot accumulates from every bet placed by players across the CM2 Slot network. The prize pool can reach millions of ringgit and can be won randomly by any player.
All CM2 Slot slots are optimised for mobile screens, with responsive touch controls and graphics tuned for Malaysian data connections.
All slots use a Random Number Generator (RNG) certified by independent auditing bodies. Every spin is completely random and cannot be manipulated.
From registration to your first spin β just four simple steps
Fill in a short registration form with your name, phone number and email. It's free and takes less than 2 minutes.
Register NowDeposit via Touch 'n Go, GrabPay, DuitNow or FPX. Minimum RM10, credited within 30 seconds.
Browse a collection of 3,200+ slots, filter by category, or search for your favourite titles. Try the free demo first if you'd like.
Set your bet amount, hit spin and watch the reels go. Winnings are credited instantly!
Answers to the most frequently asked questions from CM2 Slot players
Sign up now, claim a 150% welcome bonus and 100 free spins. Over 3,200 slots are waiting for you!